Nashville Predators Champions RSM YR14
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipe GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckChicago Blackhawks108020.9012.57608012626201000100011
2Juuse SarosNew York Rangers117120.9082.4264401262820001.0002103200
3Linus UllmarkNashville Predators107200.9202.0259403202500001.00010100400
4Jacob MarkstromUtah Mammoth96210.9132.5551720222520000084101
5Anthony StolarzTampa Bay Lightning96210.8963.1954500292790001.000592011
6Filip GustavssonDetroit Red Wings86100.9302.0147741162300001.000583200
7Jake OettingerVancouver Canucks106310.9152.43567002327200000102100
8Joey DaccordColorado Avalanche116310.9052.85589002829400000101101
9Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenToronto Maple Leafs86200.9521.3947602112280020085221
10Cam TalbotBuffalo Sabres85300.8763.3539420221770000083010
11Dustin WolfNew York Islanders65100.9511.333600281630000064201
12Jeremy SwaymanPittsburgh Penguins85210.9092.7348421222410010.667384110
13Mackenzie BlackwoodLos Angeles Kings85210.9002.7949521232310000.6921380010
14Jordan BinningtonBoston Bruins105410.9242.0960301212760000.7504102110
15Brandon BussiMinnesota Wild75200.8753.3439501221760000075100
16Karel VejmelkaPhiladelphia Flyers105320.8912.8960300292670010.5717103010
17Andrei VasilevskiyCarolina Hurricanes84400.8983.3546640262560100.7001085002
18Charlie LindgrenColumbus Blue Jackets74300.8782.7341820191560000072000
19Jake AllenAnaheim Ducks74300.9202.5841800182250020074111
20Scott WedgewoodCalgary Flames84310.9042.8748101232400110082111
21Adin HillEdmonton Oilers83410.8813.6241400252100000083200
22Elvis MerzlikinsMinnesota Wild63110.9102.1633301121340001.000257100
23Sergei BobrovskyNew Jersey Devils73400.8783.4042400241960000.667374000
24Darcy KuemperFlorida Panthers83410.8903.8145700292640000083001
25Semyon VarlamovSan Jose Sharks53110.8943.4129900171610000.500257100
26Lukas DostalSt-Louis Blues73400.8663.8537400241790000074000
27Sam MontembeaultPhiladelphia Flyers33000.9451.671800059101000310100
28Spencer KnightSt-Louis Blues53100.9332.4629300121800101.000347100
29Pyotr KochetkovCarolina Hurricanes63200.9143.0131900161850000058200
30Samuel ErssonBuffalo Sabres53000.9271.972740091230000.714738000
31Alex LyonDetroit Red Wings42110.9072.14196017750000.714738010
32Connor IngramPittsburgh Penguins42200.8833.7224200151280000048100
33Cayden PrimeauMontreal Canadiens52210.9411.552320061010000.6001037100
34Dan VladarWinnipeg Jets62310.8943.4636400211990000.500264001
35Michal PostavaSan Jose Sharks82410.8793.5943400262150100.600575001
36Igor ShesterkinOttawa Senateurs72410.8913.6740920252300000075000
37Joel HoferCalgary Flames22000.8913.36125007640001.000328000
38Kevin LankinenNew York Islanders42020.8882.8825000121070000.800546000
39Justus AnnunenAnaheim Ducks42200.8853.5024000141220000047010
40Tristan JarryWinnipeg Jets42200.8743.5223900141110000046000
41Logan ThompsonToronto Maple Leafs52210.9002.9530500151500000.667358010
42John GibsonSeattle Kraken102600.8923.0754800282600010093010
43Philipp GrubauerVegas Golden Knights52300.8953.2030000161520000058001
44Arvid SoderblomNew Jersey Devils42110.9491.682500071360000.8001044101
45Alex NedeljkovicMontreal Canadiens71310.8883.1937600201780010273000
46Jesper WallstedtTampa Bay Lightning21010.9082.90124406650000029010
47Jonathan QuickOttawa Senateurs61310.8723.5931800191490000057000
48Carl LindbomDallas Stars31200.8873.42158019800000037100
49Daniil TarasovNew York Rangers31200.8614.461480011790001.0003310000
50Jakub DobesUtah Mammoth41100.8843.901540010860000038010
51Anton ForsbergWashington Capitals41030.9122.8525300121360000.500846010
52Joonas KorpisaloFlorida Panthers41200.8873.8620200131150000038000
53Thatcher DemkoColumbus Blue Jackets21010.8682.50120005380000027000
54Stuart SkinnerVancouver Canucks31100.9002.401500066000000210000
55Joseph WollLos Angeles Kings11000.9311.8864002290000018000
56Frederik AndersenVegas Golden Knights81520.8943.7348300302830010.667385000
57Carter HartBoston Bruins20200.9103.051180066700000210000
58Yaroslav AskarovSeattle Kraken40400.8973.8617100111070000039000
59Casey DeSmithUtah Mammoth10010.8246.0060006340000010000
60Arturs SilovsEdmonton Oilers50210.9092.6125300111210000.333338001
61David RittichNashville Predators10100.8756.00200021600000010000
62Ilya SorokinWashington Capitals60510.8733.6736000221730000064000
63Vitek VanecekColorado Avalanche20010.8215.39782073900000110000
64Petr MrazekDallas Stars80610.8763.5344220262100020073000

CHAMPIONS DE LA COUPE STANLEY LHSRSM

YR 1 - New York Rangers
YR 2 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 3 - Edmonton Oilers
YR 4 - Carolina Hurricanes
YR 5 - Arizona Coyotes
YR 6 - Ottawa Senators
YR 7 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 8 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 9 - Colorado Avalanche
YR 10 - Pittsburgh Penguins
YR 11 - Colorado Avalanche
YR 12 - Toronto Maple Leafs
YR 13 - Vancouver Canucks
YR 14 - Nashville Predators
Stanley Cup