Nashville Predators Champions RSM YR14
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckChicago Blackhawks108020.9012.57608012626201000100011
2Juuse SarosNew York Rangers107120.9052.5760801262740001.0002102200
3Jacob MarkstromUtah Mammoth86110.9292.0447120162260000074101
4Filip GustavssonDetroit Red Wings76100.9421.6842941122060001.000573200
5Linus UllmarkNashville Predators96200.9231.9352903172200001.000790400
6Jake OettingerVancouver Canucks106310.9152.43567002327200000102100
7Joey DaccordColorado Avalanche116310.9052.85589002829400000101101
8Anthony StolarzTampa Bay Lightning85210.9042.9748500242490001.000582011
9Cam TalbotBuffalo Sabres85300.8763.3539420221770000082010
10Dustin WolfNew York Islanders65100.9511.333600281630000064201
11Jeremy SwaymanPittsburgh Penguins75200.9112.7241921192140010074110
12Mackenzie BlackwoodLos Angeles Kings75200.8992.7943001201990000.8001070010
13Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenToronto Maple Leafs75200.9521.304160291870020075211
14Brandon BussiMinnesota Wild75200.8753.3439501221760000074100
15Jake AllenAnaheim Ducks74300.9202.5841800182250020073111
16Jordan BinningtonBoston Bruins94410.9242.1054301192500000.750492110
17Karel VejmelkaPhiladelphia Flyers94320.8962.7654300252400010.571793010
18Andrei VasilevskiyCarolina Hurricanes73400.8933.5540640242250100.7001075002
19Adin HillEdmonton Oilers83410.8813.6241400252100000082200
20Charlie LindgrenColumbus Blue Jackets63300.8673.0235820181350000062000
21Elvis MerzlikinsMinnesota Wild53100.9132.012690191040001.000247100
22Darcy KuemperFlorida Panthers83410.8903.8145700292640000083001
23Semyon VarlamovSan Jose Sharks43010.9103.1524800131440000.500247100
24Lukas DostalSt-Louis Blues63300.8584.0131400211480000064000
25Sam MontembeaultPhiladelphia Flyers33000.9451.67180005910100039100
26Spencer KnightSt-Louis Blues53100.9332.4629300121800101.000346100
27Scott WedgewoodCalgary Flames73310.8982.8542101201970110072111
28Pyotr KochetkovCarolina Hurricanes63200.9143.0131900161850000057200
29Alex LyonDetroit Red Wings32010.9401.30185014670000.714737010
30Connor IngramPittsburgh Penguins42200.8833.7224200151280000047100
31Cayden PrimeauMontreal Canadiens52210.9411.552320061010000.6001037100
32Dan VladarWinnipeg Jets62310.8943.4636400211990000.500264001
33Sergei BobrovskyNew Jersey Devils62400.8733.5135900211660000064000
34Michal PostavaSan Jose Sharks72410.8953.1142500222090100.600574001
35Joel HoferCalgary Flames22000.8913.36125007640001.000327000
36Kevin LankinenNew York Islanders42020.8882.8825000121070000.800546000
37Justus AnnunenAnaheim Ducks32100.9322.00180006880000037010
38Tristan JarryWinnipeg Jets42200.8743.5223900141110000046000
39Logan ThompsonToronto Maple Leafs52210.9002.9530500151500000.667357010
40Philipp GrubauerVegas Golden Knights52300.8953.2030000161520000057001
41Arvid SoderblomNew Jersey Devils42110.9491.682500071360000.8001043101
42Samuel ErssonBuffalo Sabres42000.9461.40214005930000.714728000
43Alex NedeljkovicMontreal Canadiens71310.8883.1937600201780010273000
44Jesper WallstedtTampa Bay Lightning21010.9082.90124406650000028010
45Jonathan QuickOttawa Senateurs61310.8723.5931800191490000056000
46Carl LindbomDallas Stars31200.8873.42158019800000037100
47Daniil TarasovNew York Rangers21100.9043.36125007730001.0003210000
48Jakub DobesUtah Mammoth31100.8823.86140009760000037010
49Anton ForsbergWashington Capitals41030.9122.8525300121360000.500845010
50Joonas KorpisaloFlorida Panthers41200.8873.8620200131150000038000
51Igor ShesterkinOttawa Senateurs61410.8773.7834900221790000065000
52Thatcher DemkoColumbus Blue Jackets21010.8682.50120005380000026000
53Stuart SkinnerVancouver Canucks31100.9002.401500066000000210000
54Joseph WollLos Angeles Kings11000.9311.8864002290000017000
55Frederik AndersenVegas Golden Knights71420.8933.6942300262440010.667375000
56John GibsonSeattle Kraken91600.8893.2248400262350010083010
57Carter HartBoston Bruins20200.9103.05118006670000029000
58Yaroslav AskarovSeattle Kraken40400.8973.8617100111070000038000
59Casey DeSmithUtah Mammoth10010.8246.0060006340000010000
60Arturs SilovsEdmonton Oilers40110.9242.18193007920000.333328001
61David RittichNashville Predators10100.8756.0020002160000009000
62Ilya SorokinWashington Capitals50410.8773.3930100171380000054000
63Vitek VanecekColorado Avalanche20010.8215.39782073900000110000
64Petr MrazekDallas Stars80610.8763.5344220262100020073000

CHAMPIONS DE LA COUPE STANLEY LHSRSM

YR 1 - New York Rangers
YR 2 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 3 - Edmonton Oilers
YR 4 - Carolina Hurricanes
YR 5 - Arizona Coyotes
YR 6 - Ottawa Senators
YR 7 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 8 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 9 - Colorado Avalanche
YR 10 - Pittsburgh Penguins
YR 11 - Colorado Avalanche
YR 12 - Toronto Maple Leafs
YR 13 - Vancouver Canucks
YR 14 - Nashville Predators
Stanley Cup