Nashville Predators Champions RSM YR14
Connexion

Hartford Wolf Pack
GP: 8 | W: 4 | L: 2 | OTL: 2 | P: 10
GF: 35 | GA: 27 | PP%: 8.33% | PK%: 78.57%
DG: Renaud Meunier | Morale : 40 | Moyenne d’équipe : 62
Prochains matchs #108 vs Utica Comets

Centre de jeu
Abbotsford Canucks
5-2-1, 11pts
3
4 Hartford Wolf Pack
4-2-2, 10pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceL1
3-0-0Fiche domicile3-2-0
2-2-1Fiche domicile1-0-2
5-2-1Derniers 10 matchs4-2-2
5.25Buts par match 4.38
2.13Buts contre par match 3.38
30.30%Pourcentage en avantage numérique8.33%
90.48%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique78.57%
Syracuse Crunch
5-1-0, 10pts
4
2 Hartford Wolf Pack
4-2-2, 10pts
Team Stats
W5SéquenceL1
3-0-0Fiche domicile3-2-0
2-1-0Fiche domicile1-0-2
5-1-0Derniers 10 matchs4-2-2
4.83Buts par match 4.38
2.50Buts contre par match 3.38
25.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique8.33%
77.78%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique78.57%
Hartford Wolf Pack
4-2-2, 10pts
2026-10-15
Utica Comets
1-4-1, 3pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceSOL1
3-2-0Fiche domicile1-3-0
1-0-2Fiche visiteur0-1-1
4-2-210 derniers matchs1-4-1
4.38Buts par match 2.83
3.38Buts contre par match 2.83
8.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique33.33%
78.57%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique61.11%
Hartford Wolf Pack
4-2-2, 10pts
2026-10-17
Cleveland Monsters
3-1-1, 7pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceSOL1
3-2-0Fiche domicile2-1-1
1-0-2Fiche visiteur1-0-0
4-2-210 derniers matchs3-1-1
4.38Buts par match 2.40
3.38Buts contre par match 2.40
8.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique40.00%
78.57%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.71%
San Diego Gulls
5-1-0, 10pts
2026-10-19
Hartford Wolf Pack
4-2-2, 10pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W5SéquenceL1
3-0-0Fiche domicile3-2-0
2-1-0Fiche visiteur1-0-2
5-1-010 derniers matchs4-2-2
8.00Buts par match 4.38
1.67Buts contre par match 4.38
63.64%Pourcentage en avantage numérique8.33%
75.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique78.57%
Meneurs d'équipe
Dillon DubeButs
Dillon Dube
10
Oliver MoorePasses
Oliver Moore
9
Dillon DubePoints
Dillon Dube
16
Dillon DubePlus/Moins
Dillon Dube
11
Sebastian CossaVictoires
Sebastian Cossa
4
Sebastian CossaPourcentage d’arrêts
Sebastian Cossa
0.912

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
35
4.38 GFG
Tirs pour
341
42.63 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
8.3%
2 GF
Début de zone offensive
42.4%
Buts contre
27
3.38 GAA
Tirs contre
307
38.38 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
78.6%%
6 GA
Début de la zone défensive
41.0%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralRenaud Meunier
DivisionAtlantique
ConférenceEst
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2Isaak Phillips


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance0
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro30
Équipe Mineure21
Limite Contrat51 / 250
Espoirs42


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Dillon DubeXX100.006336936770876966616268636768705840650271775,000$
2Glenn GawdinXX100.006741736476868763696662656168714840650281775,000$
3Oliver Moore (R)XX100.0061378971708082657467666469616383406502021,350,000$
4Cole O'Hara (R)X100.006840936472798663576065616264665840640232860,000$
5Dans LocmelisXX100.005937956568847663706467616562645940640213860,000$
6Dylan Duke (R)X100.005839796367948662676165606463665840630222925,000$
7Antonio StrangesXX100.005737906466898363656261606465675840630231775,000$
8Danila KlimovichXX100.007242736181958459605763616264657440630221871,667$
9Tristen NielsenXXX100.006939736269828661586360625967664240630252775,000$
10Cameron BergXX100.006438836273788057595563586064665740620231775,000$
11Cross HanasXXX100.006339836172788158626059576364666840620231925,000$
12Brett HarrisonXX100.006838955977737956535857555963656340610221902,500$
13Gavin HayesXX100.006437935973828056545857555962646740610212918,333$
14Aidan ThompsonXX100.005936895768848256605853555264666240600232950,000$
15Alexander SuzdalevXX100.006639955875727457545655595762646740600212886,666$
16Vladislav KolyachonokX100.007038896580787562306759585065666940640241775,000$
17Isaak Phillips (A)X100.007341736184768658305565595265675440630242812,500$
18Corson CeulemansX100.007138765880827857305655594663658140610221925,000$
19Jorian Donovan (R)X100.006742655677698354305553574562645740590212796,666$
20Ethan EdwardsX100.0057407256666774543058535546646657405802321,175,000$
Rayé
1Martin MisiakXX100.007039865679728454575553585262647140600212950,000$
2Vilmer AlrikssonXX100.008646665595757654575256605361635940600203831,667$
3Lucas MercuriXX100.007343575682728555595354575264664840590232925,000$
4Julian LutzXXX100.006539785574667953575654585262647440590212950,000$
5Josh FilmonXX100.006037885469646752505153555262644940570212918,333$
6Noah BeckX100.007440735383666451305250564565674740580241975,000$
7Braden DoyleX100.005744565865646254305050564565674740560241775,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.00663981607478795852585859566466614061
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Sebastian Cossa100.007887839877767877767877647182406802211,713,334$
2Nico Daws100.00768884877574767574767566756140670241812,500$
Rayé
1Vadim Zherenko100.00758581767473757473757465734740670241775,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0076878387757476757476756573634067
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Dillon DubeHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW810616112011245682817.86%317521.980005201011320052.00%2500011.8211000211
2Oliver MooreHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW849136206343683111.11%316720.950002200000231157.60%25000001.5511000011
3Dans LocmelisHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW8459000423428269.52%114718.50112720000081054.49%16700001.2200000100
4Dylan DukeHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW8189240916214264.76%513617.08022514000000071.43%700001.3200000000
5Vladislav KolyachonokHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D8279240512164412.50%1218423.03011520011121010%000000.9800000000
6Glenn GawdinHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/RW843730013162162119.05%513116.450007190110201053.94%16500001.0601000100
7Cole O'HaraHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW823541551511256238.00%213917.48000020000030054.55%1100000.7200010000
8Isaak PhillipsHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D82352155125161712.50%1017822.31101520000021000%000000.5600010000
9Corson CeulemansHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D83256202861321123.08%2317321.75000219000023000%000000.5700000001
10Tristen NielsenHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW81459202012145157.14%012615.7800006000020036.36%1100000.7900000000
11Antonio StrangesHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW8033120019161150%0799.9000000000000061.17%10300000.7600000000
12Cameron BergHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW81120409715586.67%0799.9400000000010052.38%2100000.5000000000
13Ethan EdwardsHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D8022655773530%814718.4600001300007000%000000.2700010000
14Noah BeckHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D6011360822140%910217.160000000001000%000000.1900000000
15Cross HanasHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW80110003712370%0769.5800000000000050.00%200000.2600000000
16Gavin HayesHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW801100055113140%3779.7500000000000060.00%500000.2600000000
17Danila KlimovichHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW801102077144150%1769.5700000000000033.33%600000.2600000000
18Aidan ThompsonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW2000000101000%021.070000000012000%00000000000000
19Alexander SuzdalevHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW2000000000000%000.380000000000000%00000000000000
20Brett HarrisonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW2000000221020%0115.610000000000000%00000000000000
21Jorian DonovanHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D80002801876560%1016020.0100006000019000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne148346094577315183222341892569.97%95237716.062463820312331893255.89%77300010.7923030423
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipe GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sebastian CossaHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)84220.9123.3348700273070000.667380010
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne84220.9123.334870027307000380010


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipe POS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière Transaction Ballotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du Contrat Forcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10 Lien
Aidan ThompsonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW232002-02-18USANo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Alexander SuzdalevHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW212004-03-05SWENo172 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$0$0$No886,666$--------886,666$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Antonio StrangesHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW232002-02-05USANo168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Braden DoyleHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D242001-08-24USANo162 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Brett HarrisonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW222003-06-07CANNo182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo12024-09-15FalseFalsePro & Farm902,500$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Cameron BergHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW232002-01-29USANo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Cole O'HaraHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW232002-06-20CANYes189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo22026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm860,000$0$0$No935,000$--------935,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Corson CeulemansHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D222003-05-05CANNo198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-10-07NoNo12024-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Cross HanasHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW232002-01-05USANo171 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Danila KlimovichHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW222003-01-09BLRNo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm871,667$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Dans LocmelisHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW212004-01-21LVANo170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm860,000$0$0$No860,000$860,000$-------860,000$860,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Dillon DubeHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW271998-07-20CANNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Dylan DukeHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW222003-03-04USAYes184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo22025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Ethan EdwardsHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D232002-06-06CANNo176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign Manually2025-10-07NoNo22026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,175,000$0$0$No1,175,000$--------1,175,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Gavin HayesHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW212004-05-14USANo177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo22025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$0$0$No918,333$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Glenn GawdinHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/RW281997-03-25CANNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes12025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Isaak PhillipsHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D242001-09-28CANNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes22026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm812,500$0$0$No812,500$--------812,500$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jorian DonovanHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D212004-04-05CANYes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo22025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm796,666$0$0$No796,666$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Josh FilmonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW212004-03-18CANNo158 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo22025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$0$0$No918,333$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Julian LutzHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW212004-02-29DEUNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo22025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Lucas MercuriHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/RW232002-03-07CANNo191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Martin MisiakHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW212004-09-30SVKNo194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Nico DawsHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G242000-12-22CANNo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2024-02-27NoYes12025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm812,500$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Noah BeckHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D242001-03-25CANNo184 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Oliver MooreHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW202005-01-22USAYes188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo22026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$No1,350,000$--------1,350,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Sebastian CossaHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G222002-11-21CANNo229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,713,334$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Tristen NielsenHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW252000-02-23CANNo192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes22026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Vadim ZherenkoHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G242001-03-15RUSNo176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign Manually2024-01-24NoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Vilmer AlrikssonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW202005-02-18SWENo214 Lbs6 ft6NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm831,667$0$0$No831,667$831,667$-------831,667$831,667$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Vladislav KolyachonokHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D242001-05-26BLRNo198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes12025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3022.73187 Lbs6 ft11.60914,472$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Dillon DubeGlenn GawdinCole O'Hara30122
2Dans LocmelisOliver MooreTristen Nielsen30122
3Danila KlimovichAntonio StrangesCross Hanas20122
4Dylan DukeCameron BergGavin Hayes20122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Vladislav KolyachonokIsaak Phillips30122
2Corson CeulemansJorian Donovan30122
3Ethan EdwardsDylan Duke20122
4Vladislav KolyachonokIsaak Phillips20122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Dillon DubeGlenn GawdinCole O'Hara60122
2Dans LocmelisOliver MooreTristen Nielsen40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Vladislav KolyachonokIsaak Phillips60122
2Corson CeulemansJorian Donovan40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Glenn GawdinDillon Dube60122
2Oliver MooreCole O'Hara40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Vladislav KolyachonokIsaak Phillips60122
2Corson CeulemansJorian Donovan40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Glenn Gawdin60122Vladislav KolyachonokIsaak Phillips60122
2Dillon Dube40122Corson CeulemansJorian Donovan40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Glenn GawdinDillon Dube60122
2Oliver MooreCole O'Hara40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Vladislav KolyachonokIsaak Phillips60122
2Corson CeulemansJorian Donovan40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Dillon DubeGlenn GawdinCole O'HaraVladislav KolyachonokIsaak Phillips
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Dillon DubeGlenn GawdinCole O'HaraVladislav KolyachonokIsaak Phillips
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Brett Harrison, Alexander Suzdalev, Aidan ThompsonBrett Harrison, Alexander SuzdalevAidan Thompson
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Ethan Edwards, Corson Ceulemans, Jorian DonovanEthan EdwardsCorson Ceulemans, Jorian Donovan
Tirs de pénalité
Glenn Gawdin, Dillon Dube, Oliver Moore, Cole O'Hara, Dans Locmelis
Gardien
#1 : Sebastian Cossa, #2 : Nico Daws


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Abbotsford Canucks10000010431100000104310000000000021.0004480014128232881281181047131727300.00%60100.00%018932857.62%17531755.21%6812853.13%196139193569748
2Bridgeport Islanders1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.000246001412823488128118105612920500.00%2150.00%018932857.62%17531755.21%6812853.13%196139193569748
3Grand Rapids Griffins1000010045-1000000000001000010045-110.5004812001412826988128118104066223133.33%30100.00%018932857.62%17531755.21%6812853.13%196139193569748
4Hershey Bears110000001221000000000000110000001221021.00012223400141282578812811810289133111100.00%4250.00%018932857.62%17531755.21%6812853.13%196139193569748
5Providence Bruins1000010034-1000000000001000010034-110.500347001412824088128118103113626300.00%3166.67%018932857.62%17531755.21%6812853.13%196139193569748
6Syracuse Crunch2110000056-12110000056-10000000000020.50059140014128271881281181085291636600.00%8275.00%118932857.62%17531755.21%6812853.13%196139193569748
7Tucson Roadrunners11000000532110000005320000000000021.0005914001412823888128118102013621300.00%20100.00%018932857.62%17531755.21%6812853.13%196139193569748
Total832002103527852200010161603100020019118100.62535609500141282341881281181030795731832428.33%28678.57%118932857.62%17531755.21%6812853.13%196139193569748
_Since Last GM Reset832002103527852200010161603100020019118100.62535609500141282341881281181030795731832428.33%28678.57%118932857.62%17531755.21%6812853.13%196139193569748
_Vs Conference522001002216631200000710-321000100156950.50022396100141282202881281181020063441131516.67%17664.71%118932857.62%17531755.21%6812853.13%196139193569748
_Vs Division2110010014681010000024-2110001001221030.75014264000141282918812811810842122516116.67%6350.00%018932857.62%17531755.21%6812853.13%196139193569748

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
810L1356095341307957318300
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
83202103527
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
52200101616
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
31002001911
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
420200
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
2428.33%28678.57%1
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
8812811810141282
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
18932857.62%17531755.21%6812853.13%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
196139193569748


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Jour Match Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2026-09-294Hartford Wolf Pack3Providence Bruins4LXSommaire du match
3 - 2026-10-0111Syracuse Crunch2Hartford Wolf Pack3WSommaire du match
4 - 2026-10-0221Hartford Wolf Pack4Grand Rapids Griffins5LXSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-0437Tucson Roadrunners3Hartford Wolf Pack5WSommaire du match
8 - 2026-10-0646Bridgeport Islanders4Hartford Wolf Pack2LSommaire du match
11 - 2026-10-0966Hartford Wolf Pack12Hershey Bears2WSommaire du match
13 - 2026-10-1184Abbotsford Canucks3Hartford Wolf Pack4WXXSommaire du match
15 - 2026-10-1395Syracuse Crunch4Hartford Wolf Pack2LSommaire du match
17 - 2026-10-15108Hartford Wolf Pack-Utica Comets-
19 - 2026-10-17129Hartford Wolf Pack-Cleveland Monsters-
21 - 2026-10-19138San Diego Gulls-Hartford Wolf Pack-
24 - 2026-10-22156Hartford Wolf Pack-Toronto Marlies-
26 - 2026-10-24170Hartford Wolf Pack-Belleville Senators-
28 - 2026-10-26185Ontario Reign-Hartford Wolf Pack-
34 - 2026-11-01227Bakersfield Condors-Hartford Wolf Pack-
36 - 2026-11-03243Springfield Thunderbirds-Hartford Wolf Pack-
38 - 2026-11-05254Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hartford Wolf Pack-
40 - 2026-11-07275Hartford Wolf Pack-Coachella Firebirds-
42 - 2026-11-09283Hartford Wolf Pack-Bakersfield Condors-
44 - 2026-11-11295Hartford Wolf Pack-Calgary Wranglers-
46 - 2026-11-13311Hartford Wolf Pack-Abbotsford Canucks-
49 - 2026-11-16331Laval Rocket-Hartford Wolf Pack-
54 - 2026-11-21376Chicago Wolves-Hartford Wolf Pack-
57 - 2026-11-24390Hartford Wolf Pack-Rochester Americans-
58 - 2026-11-25400Hartford Wolf Pack-Rockford IceHogs-
59 - 2026-11-26423Calgary Wranglers-Hartford Wolf Pack-
61 - 2026-11-28432Chicago Wolves-Hartford Wolf Pack-
64 - 2026-12-01459San Jose Barracuda-Hartford Wolf Pack-
66 - 2026-12-03470Colorado Eagles-Hartford Wolf Pack-
68 - 2026-12-05484Utica Comets-Hartford Wolf Pack-
69 - 2026-12-06490Hartford Wolf Pack-Chicago Wolves-
72 - 2026-12-09510Hartford Wolf Pack-Grand Rapids Griffins-
74 - 2026-12-11528Cleveland Monsters-Hartford Wolf Pack-
76 - 2026-12-13536Hartford Wolf Pack-Utica Comets-
77 - 2026-12-14547Hartford Wolf Pack-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
79 - 2026-12-16564Milwaukee Admirals-Hartford Wolf Pack-
81 - 2026-12-18576Hartford Wolf Pack-Bridgeport Islanders-
83 - 2026-12-20591Utica Comets-Hartford Wolf Pack-
85 - 2026-12-22616Hartford Wolf Pack-Springfield Thunderbirds-
87 - 2026-12-24633Grand Rapids Griffins-Hartford Wolf Pack-
89 - 2026-12-26642Hartford Wolf Pack-Texas Stars-
92 - 2026-12-29669Cleveland Monsters-Hartford Wolf Pack-
94 - 2026-12-31683Hartford Wolf Pack-Cleveland Monsters-
96 - 2027-01-02700Rockford IceHogs-Hartford Wolf Pack-
98 - 2027-01-04716Hartford Wolf Pack-San Jose Barracuda-
100 - 2027-01-06726Hartford Wolf Pack-Ontario Reign-
101 - 2027-01-07729Hartford Wolf Pack-San Diego Gulls-
105 - 2027-01-11763Providence Bruins-Hartford Wolf Pack-
106 - 2027-01-12772Texas Stars-Hartford Wolf Pack-
108 - 2027-01-14789Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hartford Wolf Pack-
110 - 2027-01-16807Hartford Wolf Pack-Manitoba Moose-
112 - 2027-01-18820Hartford Wolf Pack-Iowa Wild-
114 - 2027-01-20833Coachella Firebirds-Hartford Wolf Pack-
116 - 2027-01-22848Charlotte Checkers-Hartford Wolf Pack-
118 - 2027-01-24863Hartford Wolf Pack-Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins-
119 - 2027-01-25871Hartford Wolf Pack-Belleville Senators-
123 - 2027-01-29893Manitoba Moose-Hartford Wolf Pack-
128 - 2027-02-03911Bridgeport Islanders-Hartford Wolf Pack-
130 - 2027-02-05927Hartford Wolf Pack-Laval Rocket-
131 - 2027-02-06930Rochester Americans-Hartford Wolf Pack-
134 - 2027-02-09957Hartford Wolf Pack-Bridgeport Islanders-
136 - 2027-02-11968Hartford Wolf Pack-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
137 - 2027-02-12981Hartford Wolf Pack-Chicago Wolves-
139 - 2027-02-14994Hartford Wolf Pack-Hershey Bears-
142 - 2027-02-171015Hershey Bears-Hartford Wolf Pack-
144 - 2027-02-191033Hartford Wolf Pack-Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins-
147 - 2027-02-221049Providence Bruins-Hartford Wolf Pack-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
150 - 2027-02-251075Hartford Wolf Pack-Rochester Americans-
151 - 2027-02-261083Henderson Silver Knights-Hartford Wolf Pack-
153 - 2027-02-281094Hartford Wolf Pack-Tucson Roadrunners-
155 - 2027-03-021113Hartford Wolf Pack-Colorado Eagles-
157 - 2027-03-041133Hartford Wolf Pack-Henderson Silver Knights-
160 - 2027-03-071152Belleville Senators-Hartford Wolf Pack-
162 - 2027-03-091169Toronto Marlies-Hartford Wolf Pack-
164 - 2027-03-111179Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins-Hartford Wolf Pack-
165 - 2027-03-121189Hershey Bears-Hartford Wolf Pack-
167 - 2027-03-141197Hartford Wolf Pack-Milwaukee Admirals-
169 - 2027-03-161216Hartford Wolf Pack-Charlotte Checkers-
171 - 2027-03-181233Hartford Wolf Pack-Syracuse Crunch-
173 - 2027-03-201246Iowa Wild-Hartford Wolf Pack-
176 - 2027-03-231268Hartford Wolf Pack-Laval Rocket-
178 - 2027-03-251286Charlotte Checkers-Hartford Wolf Pack-
181 - 2027-03-281307Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins-Hartford Wolf Pack-
185 - 2027-04-011331Toronto Marlies-Hartford Wolf Pack-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
4 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
1,186,336$ 13,717,083$ 13,717,083$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 1,186,336$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saison Dépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
0$ 169 74,146$ 12,530,674$




Hartford Wolf Pack Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Hartford Wolf Pack Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Hartford Wolf Pack Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Hartford Wolf Pack Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Hartford Wolf Pack Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA


CHAMPIONS DE LA COUPE STANLEY LHSRSM

YR 1 - New York Rangers
YR 2 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 3 - Edmonton Oilers
YR 4 - Carolina Hurricanes
YR 5 - Arizona Coyotes
YR 6 - Ottawa Senators
YR 7 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 8 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 9 - Colorado Avalanche
YR 10 - Pittsburgh Penguins
YR 11 - Colorado Avalanche
YR 12 - Toronto Maple Leafs
YR 13 - Vancouver Canucks
YR 14 - Nashville Predators
Stanley Cup