Nashville Predators Champions RSM YR14
Connexion

Super classement Pro

Rang actuel Dernier rang Nom de l’équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Chicago Blackhawks26500202920
22Detroit Red Wings2550001199
33New York Rangers21520102923
44Utah Mammoth20510102217
55Columbus Blue Jackets18410001812
616Colorado Avalanche18420102722
76Tampa Bay Lightning17410102116
87Vancouver Canucks16430102522
98New York Islanders16410011916
109San Jose Sharks15410012220
1110Minnesota Wild15430002421
1211Florida Panthers15430003027
1312Carolina Hurricanes15530002726
1413Anaheim Ducks14420001816
1514Toronto Maple Leafs14420011918
1615Nashville Predators13420001513
1717Boston Bruins12340001815
1818Pittsburgh Penguins12430002525
1919Philadelphia Flyers11430102224
2020Calgary Flames10320101616
2121Buffalo Sabres10430002022
2222Los Angeles Kings7320001415
2323St-Louis Blues7330002122
2427Montreal Canadiens5230021922
2524Vegas Golden Knights4350002328
2625Winnipeg Jets2240001721
2726Washington Capitals0130211824
2828Edmonton Oilers-1240001219
2929New Jersey Devils-3240001018
3030Dallas Stars-5160001624
3131Ottawa Senateurs-7150101627
3232Seattle Kraken-11070001223

CHAMPIONS DE LA COUPE STANLEY LHSRSM

YR 1 - New York Rangers
YR 2 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 3 - Edmonton Oilers
YR 4 - Carolina Hurricanes
YR 5 - Arizona Coyotes
YR 6 - Ottawa Senators
YR 7 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 8 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 9 - Colorado Avalanche
YR 10 - Pittsburgh Penguins
YR 11 - Colorado Avalanche
YR 12 - Toronto Maple Leafs
YR 13 - Vancouver Canucks
YR 14 - Nashville Predators
Stanley Cup